Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
12 Malvern Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M4E 3E1, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Katherine White
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
18
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 16th 2012, 12:37am
Comments
TDCAA Track Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Etobicoke Centenial, Etobicoke, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Community Hebrew Academy
Dante Alighieri
Don Bosco
Etienne Brule
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Madonna
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Mother Teresa - London
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Senator O’Connor
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Toronto
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Patrick - Toronto
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
11.73
nwi
1
10
2
Ogbeide, Jacob
Monsignor Percy
11.80
nwi
1
8
3
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.82
nwi
1
6
4
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
11.94
nwi
1
5
5
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
11.97
nwi
1
4
6
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
12.04
nwi
1
3
7
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.49
nwi
1
2
--
Charles, Nicholas
Senator O’Conn
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ogbeide, Jacob
Monsignor Percy
11.68
nwi
3
2
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
11.73
nwi
2
3
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.84
nwi
1
6
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
11.90
nwi
2
4
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
11.91
nwi
4
5
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
11.95
nwi
5
7
Charles, Nicholas
Senator O’Conn
12.17
nwi
1
8
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.28
nwi
3
9
Tacay-Nichols, Natha
Pope John Paul I
12.28
nwi
5
10
Bawuah, Elijah
James Cardinal M
12.40
nwi
5
11
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
12.55
nwi
3
12
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
12.55
nwi
1
13
Ithayaneesan, Delaxa
Mary Ward
12.58
nwi
2
14
Charles, Treyion
Father Henry Car
12.77
nwi
4
15
Andre, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
12.89
nwi
4
16
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
12.89
nwi
3
17
Noche, Rumel
Francis Liberman
13.00
nwi
1
18
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
13.03
nwi
4
19
Mastromattei, AJ
Francis Liberman
13.06
nwi
4
20
Conguisti, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
13.10
nwi
1
21
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
13.10
nwi
2
22
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
13.19
nwi
4
23
Blake, Andre
Pope John Paul I
13.27
nwi
1
24
Mharapara, Mudiwa
Francis Liberman
13.76
nwi
5
25
Rosenstein, Aaron
Community Hebrew
13.80
nwi
2
26
Justino, Herman
Michael Power-St
13.96
nwi
1
27
Eisen, Adam
Community Hebrew
14.04
nwi
5
28
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
14.38
nwi
5
29
Orzech, Lewis
Community Hebrew
14.58
nwi
5
--
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
DQ
nwi
4
--
Asiedu, Terry
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
3
--
Atta, Randy
James Cardinal M
DQ
nwi
5
--
Fiel, Carlos
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
nwi
3
--
Pasciolco, John
Mary Ward
DNS
nwi
2
--
Williams, Denito
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
11.57
nwi
1
10
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.65
nwi
1
8
3
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
11.71
nwi
1
6
4
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.73
nwi
1
5
5
Charles-McCoy, Tareq
Blessed Mother T
11.93
nwi
1
4
6
Mitchell, Cliven
Brebeuf College
11.96
nwi
1
3
7
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
12.26
nwi
1
2
8
Kawei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
12.33
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.71
nwi
7
2
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
11.82
nwi
5
3
Charles-McCoy, Tareq
Blessed Mother T
11.85
nwi
2
4
Kawei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
11.92
nwi
2
5
Mitchell, Cliven
Brebeuf College
11.93
nwi
3
6
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
11.96
nwi
6
7
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.98
nwi
8
8
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
12.09
nwi
2
9
Bangura, Suliamen
Don Bosco
12.45
nwi
1
10
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
12.51
nwi
4
11
Ajibola, Paul
James Cardinal M
12.55
nwi
6
12
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
12.61
nwi
1
13
Almeida, David
Dante Alighieri
12.63
nwi
3
14
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
12.69
nwi
5
15
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
12.75
nwi
8
16
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
12.78
nwi
3
17
Yogeswaran, Sarujan
Jean Vanier Cath
12.79
nwi
3
18
Bedward-Wellington, D
Bishop Allen Aca
12.81
nwi
2
19
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
12.81
nwi
1
20
Lewis, Jerry
Dante Alighieri
12.82
nwi
4
21
Dantis, Moses
Chaminade Colleg
12.84
nwi
3
22
Tenuta, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
12.86
nwi
1
23
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
12.91
nwi
5
24
Page, Daniel
James Cardinal M
12.91
nwi
4
25
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
12.93
nwi
7
26
Suganalan, Nathan
Cardinal Newman
12.94
nwi
2
27
Devasayaham, Shelton
Francis Liberman
12.95
nwi
2
28
Albano, Adrian
Jean Vanier Cath
12.98
nwi
2
29
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
13.00
nwi
1
30
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
13.06
nwi
6
31
Nieto, Christian
Neil McNeil
13.10
nwi
8
32
Fronczak, Adrian
Michael Power-St
13.19
nwi
8
33
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
13.22
nwi
6
34
Rollox, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
13.23
nwi
3
35
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
13.27
nwi
7
36
Palacio, Carlos
Chaminade Colleg
13.28
nwi
7
37
Peters, Tyvell
James Cardinal M
13.33
nwi
5
38
Cantina, Kent
Monsignor Percy
13.39
nwi
7
39
Sun, Tristan
Monsignor Charbo
13.40
nwi
1
40
Garcia, Danly
St Basil the Gre
13.43
nwi
6
41
Toguri, Joshua
Bishop Allen Aca
13.44
nwi
8
42
Owusu-Sarpong, Steve
James Cardinal M
13.59
nwi
7
43
Creavalle, Tajay
Brebeuf College
13.64
nwi
3
44
Ngo, John
Bishop Marrocco-
13.76
nwi
4
45
Rudio, Michael
Jean Vanier Cath
13.77
nwi
4
46
Salisi, Gerard
Monsignor Percy
13.84
nwi
7
47
Singh, Aadesh
Monsignor Percy
13.97
nwi
8
48
Borlaza, John
Brebeuf College
14.00
nwi
8
49
Phanlith, Wayne
Francis Liberman
14.07
nwi
1
50
Jude, Johnston
Francis Liberman
14.13
nwi
2
51
Chuatico, Emmanuel
Francis Liberman
14.39
nwi
5
52
Kim, David
Brebeuf College
14.56
nwi
4
53
Reyes, Byron
Francis Liberman
14.76
nwi
5
54
Handelman, Genffrey
Community Hebrew
15.03
nwi
1
55
DiCamine, David
Chaminade Colleg
15.90
nwi
6
56
Charlat, Maxwell
Community Hebrew
16.78
nwi
3
--
Edwards, Kyle
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Gomes, Conroy
Neil McNeil
DNS
nwi
6
--
Gutierrez, William
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steven, Ajayi
St Patrick - Tor
11.22
nwi
1
10
2
Ford-Azonasaina, And
James Cardinal M
11.23
nwi
1
8
3
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
11.40
nwi
1
6
4
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
11.43
nwi
1
5
5
Dalmage, Shayne
Father Henry Car
11.52
nwi
1
4
6
Williams, Jesse
Jean Vanier Cath
11.65
nwi
1
3
7
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
12.04
nwi
1
2
8
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
13.02
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steven, Ajayi
St Patrick - Tor
11.05
nwi
1
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.35
nwi
4
3
Dalmage, Shayne
Father Henry Car
11.38
nwi
5
4
Ford-Azonasaina, And
James Cardinal M
11.53
nwi
3
5
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
11.53
nwi
8
6
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
11.60
nwi
2
7
Williams, Jesse
Jean Vanier Cath
11.63
nwi
6
8
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
11.64
nwi
6
9
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
11.84
nwi
7
10
Edwards, Keshorn
James Cardinal M
11.87
nwi
1
11
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
11.88
nwi
3
12
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
11.89
nwi
7
13
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
11.92
nwi
4
14
McLeish, Tevin
James Cardinal M
11.93
nwi
8
15
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.95
nwi
6
16
Remarais, Guilburt
Monsignor Charbo
11.97
nwi
1
17
Adolphe, Quadir
Blessed Mother T
11.98
nwi
2
18
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
12.04
nwi
7
19
Idowu, Dennis
Blessed Mother T
12.06
nwi
6
20
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
12.08
nwi
5
21
Swift, Austen
Bishop Allen Aca
12.09
nwi
4
22
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.09
nwi
3
22
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
12.09
nwi
8
24
Opoku, Kwame
James Cardinal M
12.10
nwi
5
25
Umoroho, Valentine
Dante Alighieri
12.41
nwi
1
26
Ross, Ari
Pope John Paul I
12.41
nwi
8
27
John, Arnold
St Basil the Gre
12.42
nwi
4
28
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
12.46
nwi
2
29
Graham, Jerome
Blessed Mother T
12.47
nwi
7
30
Dicang, Chris
Monsignor Percy
12.52
nwi
6
31
Malicdem, Jeffrey
Francis Liberman
12.56
nwi
1
32
Telfer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
12.56
nwi
2
33
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
12.70
nwi
8
34
Page, Matthew
James Cardinal M
12.70
nwi
4
35
Diuh, Audy
St Mary's - Toro
12.74
nwi
3
36
Rodrigues, Russel
Francis Liberman
12.77
nwi
2
37
Pagnotta, Michael
Dante Alighieri
12.80
nwi
2
38
Adjei, Daniel
Brebeuf College
12.81
nwi
6
39
Carualho, Jordan
Dante Alighieri
12.83
nwi
3
40
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
12.93
nwi
7
41
Tamayo, Anthony
Mary Ward
12.94
nwi
4
42
Johnston, Joseph
Neil McNeil
12.99
nwi
5
43
Flores, Franz
St Mary's - Toro
13.00
nwi
3
44
Estacio, Benedict
Neil McNeil
13.03
nwi
5
45
Waugh, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
13.05
nwi
1
46
Dingle, Mark
Monsignor Percy
13.17
nwi
2
47
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
13.40
nwi
8
48
Pfuetzner, Jeremy
Neil McNeil
13.43
nwi
8
49
Smith, Kwame
St Basil the Gre
13.54
nwi
6
50
Padolina, Miguel
Brebeuf College
13.55
nwi
3
51
Melco, Kristoffer
Dante Alighieri
13.73
nwi
1
52
Omoruyi, Osagloduwa
Dante Alighieri
13.76
nwi
6
53
Valdez, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
13.84
nwi
2
54
Bonzo, Benedict
Neil McNeil
14.66
nwi
7
55
DeFreitas, Ruben
Bishop Marrocco-
15.14
nwi
5
56
Llana, Jesse
Monsignor Percy
15.95
nwi
7
57
Castaldo, Matthias
Brebeuf College
16.18
nwi
7
--
Yee-Chuck, Steven
Father John Redm
DNS
nwi
5
--
Simonpillai, Derrick
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
4
--
Odukaya, Ayodeji
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
8
--
Amah, Michael
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
23.37
nwi
5
10
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
23.97
nwi
5
8
3
Ogbeide, Jacob
Monsignor Percy
24.00
nwi
1
6
4
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
24.01
nwi
5
5
5
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
24.16
nwi
5
4
6
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
24.38
nwi
5
3
7
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
24.57
nwi
5
2
8
Tacay-Nichols, Natha
Pope John Paul I
25.14
nwi
3
1
9
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
25.23
nwi
4
10
Ithayaneesan, Delaxa
Mary Ward
25.25
nwi
3
11
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
25.30
nwi
4
12
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
25.37
nwi
5
13
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
25.48
nwi
1
14
Radovanovic, Zach
Father John Redm
25.49
nwi
4
15
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
25.57
nwi
3
16
Atta, Randy
James Cardinal M
25.66
nwi
3
17
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
25.75
nwi
3
18
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
26.10
nwi
4
19
Andre, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
26.27
nwi
2
20
Conguisti, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
26.33
nwi
2
21
Blake, Andre
Pope John Paul I
26.63
nwi
1
22
Satharakulasinghe, Rak
Bishop Allen Aca
26.84
nwi
3
23
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
26.91
nwi
2
24
Grise, Jean Marc
Michael Power-St
26.92
nwi
3
25
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
27.04
nwi
1
26
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
27.45
nwi
2
--
Charles, Treyion
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Williams, Denito
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
--
Charles, Nicholas
Senator O’Conn
DNS
nwi
1
--
Asiedu, Terry
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
DaSilva, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
nwi
2
--
Fiel, Carlos
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
nwi
3
--
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
nwi
4
--
Mejia, Brian
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
SCR
nwi
2
--
Pasciolco, John
Mary Ward
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
23.01
nwi
7
10
2
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
23.33
nwi
7
8
3
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
23.54
nwi
7
6
4
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
24.08
nwi
7
5
5
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
24.31
nwi
7
4
6
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
24.46
nwi
7
3
7
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
24.48
nwi
7
2
8
Sevigny, Nathan
Neil McNeil
24.73
nwi
6
1
9
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
25.05
nwi
6
10
Bangura, Suliamen
Don Bosco
25.23
nwi
3
11
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
25.30
nwi
6
12
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
25.32
nwi
1
13
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
25.43
nwi
6
14
Hedley, La Shorn
Marshall McLuhan
25.62
nwi
6
15
Gayle, Orlando
Blessed Mother T
25.63
nwi
2
16
Tomlinson, Shemar
James Cardinal M
25.66
nwi
4
17
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
25.75
nwi
6
18
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
25.77
nwi
5
19
Almeida, David
Dante Alighieri
25.81
nwi
2
20
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
25.89
nwi
5
21
Bedward-Wellington, D
Bishop Allen Aca
25.92
nwi
5
22
Tenuta, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
25.93
nwi
4
23
Page, Daniel
James Cardinal M
26.01
nwi
5
24
Nieto, Christian
Neil McNeil
26.26
nwi
4
25
Nwosu, John
Pope John Paul I
26.29
nwi
1
26
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
26.36
nwi
5
27
Dantis, Moses
Chaminade Colleg
26.38
nwi
5
28
Devasayaham, Shelton
Francis Liberman
26.40
nwi
3
29
Suganalan, Nathan
Cardinal Newman
26.50
nwi
5
30
Lewis, Jerry
Dante Alighieri
26.59
nwi
3
31
Fronczak, Adrian
Michael Power-St
26.69
nwi
4
32
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
26.83
nwi
3
33
Rollox, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
26.95
nwi
1
34
Ponce, Jeremy
Pope John Paul I
27.06
nwi
2
35
Thavakularatnam, The
Francis Liberman
27.17
nwi
6
36
Cantina, Kent
Monsignor Percy
27.34
nwi
2
37
Palacio, Carlos
Chaminade Colleg
27.48
nwi
5
38
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
27.48
nwi
4
39
Ngo, John
Bishop Marrocco-
27.89
nwi
1
40
Chuatico, Emmanuel
Francis Liberman
28.43
nwi
3
41
Creavalle, Tajay
Brebeuf College
28.60
nwi
3
42
Salisi, Gerard
Monsignor Percy
28.74
nwi
1
43
Henry, Denziel
Chaminade Colleg
28.79
nwi
4
44
Bien-Aime, Marc-Alla
Monsignor Charbo
29.57
nwi
1
45
Singh, Aadesh
Monsignor Percy
29.74
nwi
2
46
Reyes, Byron
Francis Liberman
30.49
nwi
2
47
Yarde, Deshaun
Brebeuf College
46.45
nwi
7
--
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
DQ
nwi
6
--
Gomes, Conroy
Neil McNeil
DNS
nwi
4
--
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
1
--
Gutierrez, William
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
1
--
Borlaza, John
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
3
--
Kawei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
2
--
DiCamine, David
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
nwi
2
--
Yogeswaran, Sarujan
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
3
--
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
DNS
nwi
4
--
Dumbuya, Abdul
St Patrick - Tor
SCR
nwi
4
--
Edwards, Kyle
Father Henry Car
SCR
nwi
4
--
Lising, Raphael
Mary Ward
SCR
nwi
4
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steven, Ajayi
St Patrick - Tor
21.86
nwi
7
10
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
23.08
nwi
7
8
3
Dalmage, Shayne
Father Henry Car
23.15
nwi
7
6
4
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
23.24
nwi
7
5
5
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
23.30
nwi
7
4
6
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
23.54
nwi
6
3
7
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
23.65
nwi
7
2
8
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
23.91
nwi
6
1
9
Williams, Jesse
Jean Vanier Cath
24.01
nwi
7
10
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
24.03
nwi
6
11
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
24.04
nwi
5
12
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
24.15
nwi
6
13
Swift, Austen
Bishop Allen Aca
24.36
nwi
5
14
Amah, Michael
St Basil the Gre
24.51
nwi
3
15
McLeish, Tevin
James Cardinal M
24.52
nwi
6
16
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
24.88
nwi
6
17
Umoroho, Valentine
Dante Alighieri
25.38
nwi
4
18
Remarais, Guilburt
Monsignor Charbo
25.52
nwi
3
19
Rodrigues, Russel
Francis Liberman
25.58
nwi
6
20
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
25.69
nwi
5
21
Jones, Miguel
Blessed Mother T
25.72
nwi
1
22
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
25.87
nwi
5
23
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
26.02
nwi
5
24
Telfer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
26.34
nwi
2
25
John, Arnold
St Basil the Gre
26.41
nwi
3
26
Estacio, Benedict
Neil McNeil
26.46
nwi
4
27
Nguyen, Aalexander
St Basil the Gre
26.51
nwi
2
28
Pagnotta, Michael
Dante Alighieri
26.55
nwi
5
29
Adjei, Daniel
Brebeuf College
26.66
nwi
5
30
Johnston, Joseph
Neil McNeil
26.77
nwi
4
31
Waugh, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
26.81
nwi
4
32
Prokopchuk, Alex
Michael Power-St
27.03
nwi
4
33
Mora, Giancarlo
Monsignor Percy
27.28
nwi
1
34
Diuh, Audy
St Mary's - Toro
27.37
nwi
2
35
Payot, Mark
St Basil the Gre
27.80
nwi
2
36
Ramsingh, Jake
Monsignor Percy
27.86
nwi
2
37
Khawaja, Shahbaz
Pope John Paul I
27.94
nwi
3
38
Smith, Kwame
St Basil the Gre
28.05
nwi
2
39
Padolina, Miguel
Brebeuf College
28.33
nwi
1
40
Valdez, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
28.34
nwi
4
41
Omoruyi, Osagloduwa
Dante Alighieri
28.94
nwi
4
42
Melco, Kristoffer
Dante Alighieri
29.30
nwi
1
43
Bonzo, Benedict
Neil McNeil
30.21
nwi
3
44
DeFreitas, Ruben
Bishop Marrocco-
30.60
nwi
1
--
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
DNF
nwi
6
--
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
DQ
nwi
5
--
Pfuetzner, Jeremy
Neil McNeil
DQ
nwi
4
--
Ravindrakumaran, Jas
Pope John Paul I
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ramos, Luis
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ford-Azonasaina, And
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
7
--
Yee-Chuck, Steven
Father John Redm
DNS
nwi
1
--
Odukaya, Ayodeji
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
2
--
Flores, Franz
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ross, Ari
Pope John Paul I
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
53.18
4
10
2
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
54.14
4
8
3
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
54.71
4
6
4
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
54.89
4
5
5
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
55.21
3
4
6
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
55.23
3
3
7
Radovanovic, Zach
Father John Redm
55.54
3
2
8
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
55.92
4
1
9
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
55.96
3
10
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
56.50
3
11
Dosu, Kafuie
Neil McNeil
56.67
2
12
Prospero, Daniel
St Mary's - Toro
57.68
1
13
Grise, Jean Marc
Michael Power-St
58.47
2
14
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
58.47
2
15
Naipaul, Nick
Blessed Mother T
59.24
1
16
Atta, Randy
James Cardinal M
59.51
3
17
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
59.98
2
18
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
1:02.14
1
19
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
1:03.55
1
20
Kwarteng, Trevon
James Cardinal M
1:04.32
3
21
Marks, Brent
Community Hebrew
1:06.50
1
22
Mejia, Brian
Francis Liberman
1:07.69
2
23
Van Hooser, Matthew
Bishop Marrocco-
1:07.71
2
--
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
DQ
4
--
Ithayaneesan, Delaxa
Mary Ward
DNS
2
--
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
DNS
4
--
Rehman, Sohrob
Etienne Brule
DNS
3
--
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
SCR
3
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Augimeri, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
54.95
5
10
2
Clauser, Nick
Brebeuf College
55.03
5
8
3
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
55.11
6
6
4
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
55.18
5
5
5
Sevigny, Nathan
Neil McNeil
55.73
5
4
6
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
55.87
4
3
7
Larred Mas, Alex
St Patrick - Tor
55.94
5
2
8
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
57.09
6
1
9
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
57.59
5
10
Miller, Kamal
Blessed Mother T
58.11
3
11
Tjeuw, William
Pope John Paul I
58.41
1
12
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
58.48
4
13
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
58.92
5
14
Wysokinski, Adam
Michael Power-St
58.97
5
15
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
59.13
4
16
Robles, Raymond
Mary Ward
59.14
3
17
Ponce, Jeremy
Pope John Paul I
59.26
2
18
Callahan, Keshon
Francis Liberman
1:00.15
1
19
Grenada, Oscar
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.21
4
20
Toguri, Joshua
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.33
3
21
Caccamo, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.63
3
22
Melo, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.86
3
23
Daniel, Abiodun
Jean Vanier Cath
1:01.13
3
24
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
1:01.57
4
25
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
1:01.62
1
26
Rudio, Michael
Jean Vanier Cath
1:01.99
2
27
Ngo, John
Bishop Marrocco-
1:02.33
2
28
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
1:03.00
2
29
Schida, Christpher
Dante Alighieri
1:04.29
2
30
Palacio, Carlos
Chaminade Colleg
1:06.15
4
31
Bien-Aime, Marc-Alla
Monsignor Charbo
1:06.97
2
32
Manalang, Jayson
Jean Vanier Cath
1:09.34
1
33
Reyes, Byron
Francis Liberman
1:09.39
3
34
Dao, Phillip
Chaminade Colleg
1:10.95
1
--
Cameto, Alan
Michael Power-St
DQ
4
--
Waltoo, Miguel
Pope John Paul I
DNS
2
--
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
DNS
4
--
Lising, Raphael
Mary Ward
DNS
3
--
Visvanathan, Sanjaay
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
2
--
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
SCR
2
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steven, Ajayi
St Patrick - Tor
48.14
5
10
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
50.05
5
8
3
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
50.31
5
6
4
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
50.54
5
5
5
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
50.73
5
4
6
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
51.61
5
3
7
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
53.48
2
2
8
Akinwale, David
Father Henry Car
55.01
5
1
9
Zola, Jesus
Monsignor Charbo
55.53
2
10
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
55.83
5
11
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
56.15
4
12
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
56.39
4
13
Prokopchuk, Alex
Michael Power-St
56.56
4
14
Rodrigues, Russel
Francis Liberman
56.64
1
15
Carralheiro, Luis
St Mary's - Toro
56.68
3
16
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
56.77
4
17
Brun, Stephen
Monsignor Percy
57.12
3
18
Leonardo, Randolph
St Basil the Gre
57.26
1
19
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
57.28
4
20
Ulnagan, Bernard
Pope John Paul I
57.39
4
21
Carualho, Jordan
Dante Alighieri
57.62
1
22
Typa, Adrian
Michael Power-St
57.71
4
23
Pineda, Andrew
St Basil the Gre
57.76
3
24
Barreira, Jason
St Mary's - Toro
58.39
1
25
Simonpillai, Derrick
Francis Liberman
58.54
2
26
Ndungu, Alex
Dante Alighieri
59.43
1
27
Islam, Daniel
Father John Redm
59.54
1
28
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
1:00.51
4
29
Johnston, Joseph
Neil McNeil
1:01.03
3
30
Adjei, Daniel
Brebeuf College
1:01.54
2
31
Flora, Munraj
St Basil the Gre
1:01.61
2
32
Milligan-cupid, Terr
St Basil the Gre
1:02.35
1
33
Khawaja, Shahbaz
Pope John Paul I
1:02.56
3
34
Rendace, Frank B
St Basil the Gre
1:05.65
2
35
Melco, Kristoffer
Dante Alighieri
1:06.31
2
36
Ramos, Luis
Bishop Marrocco-
1:08.71
3
37
Brogno, Francesco
St Basil the Gre
1:25.69
1
--
Flores, Franz
St Mary's - Toro
DQ
2
--
Odukaya, Ayodeji
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
3
--
Prospero, Kevin
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
3
--
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
SCR
3
--
Yee-Chuck, Steven
Father John Redm
SCR
3
--
Ortiz, Andres
St Basil the Gre
SCR
3
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
2:07.82
2
10
2
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
2:08.34
3
8
3
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
2:10.36
3
6
4
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
2:13.05
3
5
5
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
2:14.93
1
4
6
Dosu, Kafuie
Neil McNeil
2:15.13
3
3
7
Melancon, Jean-Emile
Monsignor Charbo
2:15.29
1
2
8
Satharakulasinghe, Raksh
Bishop Allen Aca
2:16.11
3
1
9
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
2:17.72
2
10
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
2:17.77
1
11
Nevin, Connor
Father John Redm
2:17.83
2
12
Drees, Nicolas
Bishop Allen Aca
2:19.67
3
13
Nadar, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
2:20.49
3
14
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
2:22.48
1
15
Prospero, Daniel
St Mary's - Toro
2:23.47
1
16
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
2:24.53
1
17
Naipaul, Nick
Blessed Mother T
2:30.01
1
18
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
2:31.57
2
19
Costa, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
2:46.47
1
20
Van Hooser, Matthew
Bishop Marrocco-
2:49.75
1
--
Agudelo, Erick
Father John Redm
DQ
1
--
Bolonnyy, Lybomyr
Michael Power-St
DNS
3
--
Rehman, Sohrob
Etienne Brule
DNS
3
--
Sorocky, Michael
Michael Power-St
SCR
3
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clauser, Nick
Brebeuf College
2:09.44
4
10
2
Augimeri, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
2:11.84
4
8
3
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
2:12.28
4
6
4
Carere, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
2:12.47
4
5
5
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
2:14.53
3
4
6
Sevigny, Nathan
Neil McNeil
2:16.22
2
3
7
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
2:16.23
4
2
8
Wysokinski, Adam
Michael Power-St
2:16.81
4
1
9
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
2:17.84
3
9
Melo, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
2:17.84
3
11
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
2:18.62
4
12
Robles, Raymond
Mary Ward
2:19.49
3
13
Fernandes, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
2:20.22
1
14
Tjeuw, William
Pope John Paul I
2:22.52
1
15
Apostoli, Peter
Cardinal Newman
2:22.77
3
16
Batistta, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
2:24.16
3
17
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
2:26.70
2
18
Medhanie, Natnal
Blessed Mother T
2:27.26
1
19
Daniel, Abiodun
Jean Vanier Cath
2:27.38
1
20
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
2:27.53
2
21
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
2:28.42
2
22
Kamal, Nigel
Pope John Paul I
2:28.53
1
23
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
2:29.13
2
24
Kolovos, Yanni
Etienne Brule
2:30.08
4
25
Silva, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
2:30.12
4
26
Callahan, Keshon
Francis Liberman
2:30.96
1
27
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
2:32.02
3
28
Shepherd, Ryan
Michael Power-St
2:36.52
2
29
Cameto, Alan
Michael Power-St
2:39.89
2
30
Waltoo, Miguel
Pope John Paul I
2:42.20
1
31
Schida, Christpher
Dante Alighieri
2:46.07
2
32
Manalang, Jayson
Jean Vanier Cath
2:52.60
1
--
Larred Mas, Alex
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
3
--
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
3
--
Phanlith, Wayne
Francis Liberman
DNS
1
--
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
2
--
Lising, Raphael
Mary Ward
DNS
3
--
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
4
--
Gezahegn, Michael
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
2
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costello, Andrew
St Patrick - Tor
1:52.08
4
10
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
1:54.06
4
8
3
Sloan, Harrison
Father John Redm
1:55.76
4
6
4
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
1:57.57
4
5
5
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
1:58.74
4
4
6
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
1:59.68
4
3
7
Prospero, Kevin
Bishop Marrocco-
2:09.54
3
2
8
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
2:12.76
3
1
9
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
2:13.26
3
10
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
2:15.70
4
11
Cuthbertson, Sean
Etienne Brule
2:16.02
4
12
Islam, Daniel
Father John Redm
2:18.62
2
13
Zola, Jesus
Monsignor Charbo
2:19.48
1
14
Prillo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
2:19.90
3
15
Carralheiro, Luis
St Mary's - Toro
2:20.07
1
16
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
2:21.11
4
17
Pavelic, Edo
Michael Power-St
2:21.87
3
18
Leonardo, Randolph
St Basil the Gre
2:23.62
2
19
Muresanu, Christophe
Etienne Brule
2:24.41
4
20
Barreira, Jason
St Mary's - Toro
2:27.64
2
21
Ndungu, Alex
Dante Alighieri
2:28.35
3
22
Pineda, Andrew
St Basil the Gre
2:28.73
2
23
Carson, Jacob
St Mary's - Toro
2:29.18
3
24
Ulnagan, Bernard
Pope John Paul I
2:29.81
2
25
Andrenacci, Gabriel
Monsignor Charbo
2:30.24
1
26
Sorocky, Michael
Michael Power-St
2:32.85
1
27
Chung, Luke
Monsignor Percy
2:33.55
2
28
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
2:34.68
2
29
Dawson, Lance
Michael Power-St
2:35.39
3
30
Rendace, Frank B
St Basil the Gre
2:39.88
2
31
Ramos, Luis
Bishop Marrocco-
2:42.29
3
--
Myre, Mathieu
Monsignor Charbo
DNS
2
--
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
DNS
3
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
4:34.88
1
10
2
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
4:39.76
1
8
3
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
4:40.35
1
6
4
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
4:41.97
1
5
5
Melancon, Jean-Emile
Monsignor Charbo
4:47.81
1
4
6
Dosu, Kafuie
Neil McNeil
4:48.21
1
3
7
Nevin, Connor
Father John Redm
4:50.40
1
2
8
Nadar, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
4:50.63
1
1
9
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
4:50.95
1
10
Petrov, Timour
Michael Power-St
4:51.32
1
11
Agudelo, Erick
Father John Redm
4:52.86
1
12
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
4:57.66
1
13
Smith, Clayton
Cardinal Newman
5:11.58
1
14
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
5:11.67
1
15
Frost, Jordan
Cardinal Newman
5:15.84
1
16
Stuerzlinger, Floria
Etienne Brule
5:33.45
1
17
Dia, Lucas
St Basil the Gre
5:39.97
1
18
Prospero, Daniel
St Mary's - Toro
5:44.41
1
19
Marks, Brent
Community Hebrew
5:44.73
1
20
Nouini, Sean
Etienne Brule
6:28.18
1
--
Costa, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clauser, Nick
Brebeuf College
4:37.42
1
10
2
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
4:37.61
1
8
3
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
4:39.04
1
6
4
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
4:42.88
1
5
5
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
4:43.87
1
4
6
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
4:52.38
1
3
7
Fernandes, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
4:54.28
1
2
8
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
4:57.06
1
1
9
Wysokinski, Adam
Michael Power-St
4:59.15
1
10
Kamal, Nigel
Pope John Paul I
4:59.55
1
11
Batistta, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
5:01.10
1
12
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
5:03.12
1
13
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
5:06.32
1
14
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
5:11.31
1
15
Robles, Raymond
Mary Ward
5:13.45
1
16
Pivato, Amos
Etienne Brule
5:21.75
1
17
Nazareth, Boris
Brebeuf College
5:22.14
1
18
Gezahegn, Michael
Jean Vanier Cath
5:22.54
1
19
Kolovos, Yanni
Etienne Brule
5:25.53
1
20
Tedzloff, Adam
Michael Power-St
5:30.39
1
21
Uchimaru, Aidan
Etienne Brule
5:41.44
1
22
Araullo, Miguel
Francis Liberman
5:49.16
1
--
Ainsworth, Delano
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
1
--
Brown, David
Father Henry Car
DNS
1
--
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
1
--
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costello, Andrew
St Patrick - Tor
4:00.32
1
10
2
Sloan, Harrison
Father John Redm
4:01.96
1
8
3
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
4:07.66
1
6
4
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
4:14.13
1
5
5
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
4:17.19
1
4
6
Perera, Joel
Neil McNeil
4:17.30
1
3
7
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
4:18.52
1
2
8
Myre, Mathieu
Monsignor Charbo
4:36.17
1
1
9
Prospero, Kevin
Bishop Marrocco-
4:37.74
1
10
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
4:40.74
1
11
Cuthbertson, Sean
Etienne Brule
4:42.15
1
12
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
4:42.59
1
13
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
4:44.33
1
14
Reyes, Chester
Jean Vanier Cath
4:47.24
1
15
Prillo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
4:50.11
1
16
Carson, Jacob
St Mary's - Toro
4:50.21
1
17
Jaffray, Alex
Michael Power-St
4:52.22
1
18
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
4:53.41
1
19
Carralheiro, Luis
St Mary's - Toro
5:00.20
1
20
Goldberg, Aaron
Community Hebrew
5:00.25
1
21
Muresanu, Christophe
Etienne Brule
5:05.30
1
22
Andrenacci, Gabriel
Monsignor Charbo
5:16.05
1
23
Dawson, Lance
Michael Power-St
5:22.81
1
24
Barreira, Jason
St Mary's - Toro
5:24.63
1
25
Francia, Brayden
Monsignor Percy
5:31.12
1
26
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
5:39.39
1
27
Salevaria, John
Monsignor Percy
5:41.78
1
--
Turk, Matthew
Community Hebrew
DNS
1
--
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
DNS
1
--
Rendace, Frank B
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
--
Amina, Keian
Etienne Brule
DNS
1
--
Ortiz, Andres
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
--
Kauffman, Zac
Community Hebrew
DNS
1
--
Andary, Ramsey
Etienne Brule
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
10:25.10
1
10
2
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
10:29.39
1
8
3
Petrov, Timour
Michael Power-St
10:41.30
1
6
4
Nevin, Connor
Father John Redm
10:41.53
1
5
5
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
11:03.67
1
4
6
Frost, Jordan
Cardinal Newman
11:08.56
1
3
7
Smith, Clayton
Cardinal Newman
11:08.78
1
2
8
Agudelo, Erick
Father John Redm
11:28.35
1
1
9
Stuerzlinger, Floria
Etienne Brule
11:45.61
1
10
Dia, Lucas
St Basil the Gre
12:13.89
1
11
Dunston, Anoke
Pope John Paul I
12:40.95
1
12
Nouini, Sean
Etienne Brule
14:02.38
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
9:59.41
1
10
2
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
10:00.40
1
8
3
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
10:02.51
1
6
4
Hanratty, Brian
Senator O’Conn
10:23.73
1
5
5
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
10:43.99
1
4
6
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
10:50.51
1
3
7
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
10:53.40
1
2
8
Batistta, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
10:57.42
1
1
9
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
11:03.05
1
10
Ainsworth, Delano
St Patrick - Tor
11:03.39
1
11
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
11:12.88
1
12
Pivato, Amos
Etienne Brule
11:26.52
1
13
Nazareth, Boris
Brebeuf College
12:06.61
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sloan, Harrison
Father John Redm
9:30.02
1
10
2
Perera, Joel
Neil McNeil
9:41.58
1
8
3
Guy, Zachery
Cardinal Newman
10:10.47
1
6
4
Carson, Jacob
St Mary's - Toro
10:27.11
1
5
5
Bannon, Luke
Michael Power-St
10:30.93
1
4
6
Brun, Stephen
Monsignor Percy
10:41.32
1
3
7
Saskin, Michael
Community Hebrew
10:43.76
1
2
8
Jaffray, Alex
Michael Power-St
10:46.94
1
1
9
Amina, Keian
Etienne Brule
10:58.87
1
10
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
12:24.91
1
--
Francia, Brayden
Monsignor Percy
SCR
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
6:30.01
1
10
2
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
6:34.71
1
8
3
Perera, Joel
Neil McNeil
6:36.91
1
6
4
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
6:47.13
1
5
5
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
6:55.98
1
4
6
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
6:56.10
1
3
7
Guy, Zachery
Cardinal Newman
7:10.59
1
2
8
Reyes, Chester
Jean Vanier Cath
7:15.28
1
1
9
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
7:15.55
1
10
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
7:15.71
1
11
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
7:34.97
1
12
Islam, Daniel
Father John Redm
7:35.66
1
13
Stuerzlinger, Floria
Etienne Brule
8:23.78
1
--
Andary, Ramsey
Etienne Brule
DNS
1
--
Amina, Keian
Etienne Brule
DNS
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
15.81
nwi
2
10
2
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
15.88
nwi
2
8
3
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
16.12
nwi
2
6
4
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
16.31
nwi
2
5
5
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
16.59
nwi
2
4
6
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
16.76
nwi
1
3
7
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
19.06
nwi
1
2
8
Justino, Herman
Michael Power-St
20.25
nwi
1
1
9
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
21.35
nwi
2
--
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yarde, Deshaun
Brebeuf College
15.23
nwi
3
10
2
Mitchell, Cliven
Brebeuf College
16.48
nwi
3
8
3
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
16.68
nwi
3
6
4
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
16.93
nwi
2
5
5
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
17.64
nwi
3
4
6
Rupinta, Ronjon
Brebeuf College
17.89
nwi
2
3
7
Grenada, Oscar
Bishop Allen Aca
18.03
nwi
2
2
8
Carere, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
19.15
nwi
3
1
9
Henry, Denziel
Chaminade Colleg
19.23
nwi
2
10
Lauren, Ramone
Chaminade Colleg
19.72
nwi
1
11
Massiah, Terrill
Jean Vanier Cath
19.74
nwi
1
12
Cho, Austin
Brebeuf College
19.76
nwi
3
13
Bulaun, Jon
Brebeuf College
19.86
nwi
3
14
Silva, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
19.93
nwi
3
15
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
20.76
nwi
1
16
Frederick, Kalyn
Marshall McLuhan
21.48
nwi
2
17
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
21.96
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
15.98
nwi
1
10
2
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
17.33
nwi
1
8
3
Loulseged, Issac
Chaminade Colleg
19.09
nwi
1
6
4
Ennis, Jacob
Brebeuf College
19.94
nwi
1
5
5
Lacsina, Abe
Brebeuf College
20.16
nwi
1
4
6
Kayode, Olanre
Chaminade Colleg
20.93
nwi
1
3
--
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
SCR
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
41.68
2
10
2
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
41.75
2
8
3
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
42.68
1
6
4
Radovanovic, Zach
Father John Redm
43.18
2
5
5
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
43.85
2
4
6
Drees, Nicolas
Bishop Allen Aca
45.23
1
3
7
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
45.66
1
2
8
Justino, Herman
Michael Power-St
48.85
2
1
9
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
52.57
2
10
Custodio, Anthony
Brebeuf College
53.39
2
11
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
54.19
1
--
Edwards, Keshorn
James Cardinal M
DNS
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
43.56
2
10
2
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
44.49
1
8
3
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
46.30
2
6
4
Carere, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
47.63
2
5
5
Medhanie, Natnal
Blessed Mother T
48.40
1
4
6
Silva, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
49.21
2
3
7
Lauren, Ramone
Chaminade Colleg
49.29
1
2
8
Cho, Austin
Brebeuf College
50.78
2
1
9
Jude Ranjan, Robinson
Brebeuf College
51.60
2
10
Romero, Jose
Brebeuf College
51.69
2
11
Henry, Denziel
Chaminade Colleg
52.16
1
12
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
52.73
1
13
Rupinta, Ronjon
Brebeuf College
53.14
2
14
Nazareth, Boris
Brebeuf College
55.29
1
15
Yen, Matthew
Marshall McLuhan
55.48
1
16
Girmay, Yonathan
Marshall McLuhan
1:11.25
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
55.81
1
10
2
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
1:00.60
1
8
3
Loulseged, Issac
Chaminade Colleg
1:03.99
1
6
4
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
1:04.77
1
5
5
Typa, Adrian
Michael Power-St
1:05.34
1
4
6
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
1:09.89
1
3
7
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
1:10.33
1
2
8
Kayode, Olanre
Chaminade Colleg
1:12.45
1
1
--
Savarimuthu, Devon
Brebeuf College
SCR
1
--
Carualho, Jordan
Dante Alighieri
SCR
1
--
Lacsina, Abe
Brebeuf College
SCR
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
44.56
2
10
2
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
46.71
2
8
3
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
46.76
2
6
4
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
47.58
2
5
5
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
48.69
2
4
6
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
48.73
1
3
7
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
49.29
2
2
8
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
51.90
1
1
9
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
52.30
1
10
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
53.20
1
11
Relay Team
Bishop Marrocco-
53.62
1
12
Relay Team
Community Hebrew
55.20
1
--
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Mary Ward
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
45.26
3
10
2
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
46.33
3
8
3
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
47.59
3
6
4
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
47.88
3
5
5
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
48.16
1
4
6
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
48.17
1
3
7
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
48.47
3
2
8
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
48.48
1
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
48.50
2
10
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
48.95
3
11
Relay Team
Mary Ward
50.11
3
12
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
50.65
2
13
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
53.02
2
14
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
53.14
1
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
St Patrick - Thu
DNS
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
42.69
3
10
2
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
44.85
2
8
3
Relay Team
Father John Redm
44.98
3
6
4
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
45.45
3
5
5
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
45.79
3
4
6
Relay Team
Mary Ward
46.52
3
3
7
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
47.31
2
2
8
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
48.15
1
1
9
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
48.23
2
10
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
49.29
1
11
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
49.73
2
12
Relay Team
Community Hebrew
51.50
1
13
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
52.33
1
--
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
St Patrick - Thu
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Community Hebrew
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
DNS
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Patrick - Thu
3:27.00
3
10
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:27.86
3
8
3
Relay Team
Father John Redm
3:30.45
3
6
4
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:32.00
3
5
5
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:36.39
3
4
6
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:38.82
3
3
7
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
3:39.33
3
2
8
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:40.55
2
1
9
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
3:40.60
2
10
Relay Team
Mary Ward
3:45.36
2
11
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
3:52.46
1
12
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
3:54.28
1
13
Relay Team
Community Hebrew
3:59.76
2
14
Relay Team
Etienne Brule
4:04.75
2
15
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
4:05.49
3
16
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
4:06.13
1
17
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
4:07.27
1
18
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:08.71
2
19
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
4:13.11
2
20
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
4:41.57
1
--
Relay Team
St Mary's - Cobo
FS
1
--
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Etienne Brule
DNS
2
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
10
2
Calarco, Antonino
Don Bosco
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
8
3
Lambert, Shaquille
Father Henry Car
12.78m
(41'11)
1
6
4
Njoku, Chima
Father John Redm
12.50m
(41'0)
1
5
5
Tomlinson, Shemar
James Cardinal M
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
4
6
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
12.07m
(39'7)
1
3
7
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
11.56m
(37'11)
1
2
8
Dossantos, Lucas
St Mary's - Toro
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
1
9
Bonello, J.P.
Chaminade Colleg
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
10
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
10.42m
(34'2)
1
11
Atangan, Justin
Brebeuf College
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
12
Fizzard, Syd
Chaminade Colleg
10.09m
(33'1)
1
13
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
9.68m
(31'9)
1
14
Sheneil, Joseph
James Cardinal M
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
15
Cristobal, Anthony
St Basil the Gre
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
16
Spenik, Daniel
Father John Redm
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
17
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
8.36m
(27'5)
1
18
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
19
Soliba, Jordy
Brebeuf College
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
14.43m
(47'4)
1
10
2
Amankwaa, Jesse
Michael Power-St
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
8
3
Di Giovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
6
4
Sanchez, Bryan
Dante Alighieri
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
5
5
Apostoli, Peter
Cardinal Newman
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
4
6
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
3
7
Oliveira, Christophe
Neil McNeil
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
2
8
Ilo, Victor
Neil McNeil
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
1
9
Persaud, Josh
Blessed Mother T
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
10
Yen, Matthew
Marshall McLuhan
8.56m
(28'1)
1
11
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
12
Sembakuttige, Kalana
Brebeuf College
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
13
Catalano-Reid, Nick
Brebeuf College
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
--
Nelson, Rory
Blessed Mother T
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
10
2
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonath
Father Henry Car
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
8
3
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
6
4
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
12.27m
(40'3)
1
5
5
Laszlo, Ryan
Bishop Allen Aca
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
4
6
Williams, Justin
Bishop Allen Aca
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
3
7
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
2
8
Cole, Dhilon
Chaminade Colleg
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
1
9
Tonello, Matthew
Brebeuf College
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
10
DeDios, Ryan
Father John Redm
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
11
Macchione, Luca
Neil McNeil
9.63m
(31'7)
1
12
Diuh, Audy
St Mary's - Toro
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
13
Currie, Jahleel
Chaminade Colleg
8.97m
(29'5)
1
14
Wilson-Clarke, Ashto
Brebeuf College
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
15
Brogno, Francesco
St Basil the Gre
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
--
Pesa, Rocco
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
--
Twumasi-Ankrah, Alex
Father Henry Car
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nouri-Nejad, Daniel
Brebeuf College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Twumasi-Ankrah, Erne
Father Henry Car
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Laureldo
Father Henry Car
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baptiste, Shakir
James Cardinal M
DNS
(--)
1
--
Flats, Julian
Blessed Mother T
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mutenure, Innocent
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mendonca, Jeremiah
Pope John Paul I
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
31.55m
(103'6)
1
10
2
Bilic, Stefan
Bishop Allen Aca
31.38m
(102'11.25)
1
8
3
Fizzard, Syd
Chaminade Colleg
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
6
4
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
29.69m
(97'4.75)
1
5
5
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
4
6
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
27.87m
(91'5)
1
3
7
Bonello, J.P.
Chaminade Colleg
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
2
8
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
24.53m
(80'5.75)
1
1
9
Cristello, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
24.06m
(78'11)
1
10
Spenik, Daniel
Father John Redm
23.47m
(77'0)
1
11
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
22.99m
(75'5)
1
12
Atangan, Justin
Brebeuf College
22.59m
(74'1.25)
1
--
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tomlinson, Shemar
James Cardinal M
DNS
(--)
1
--
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Njoku, Chima
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ilo, Victor
Neil McNeil
34.46m
(113'0.5)
1
10
2
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
31.75m
(104'2)
1
8
3
Di Giovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
6
4
Oliveira, Christophe
Neil McNeil
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
5
5
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
27.72m
(90'11.25)
1
4
6
Amankwaa, Jesse
Michael Power-St
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
3
7
Sembakuttige, Kalana
Brebeuf College
26.68m
(87'6.25)
1
2
8
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
24.56m
(80'6.75)
1
1
9
Persaud, Josh
Blessed Mother T
22.47m
(73'8.5)
1
10
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
21.89m
(71'9.75)
1
11
Frederick, Kalyn
Marshall McLuhan
20.69m
(67'10.5)
1
12
Shibata, Paul
Brebeuf College
18.90m
(62'0)
1
13
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
14
Catalano-Reid, Nick
Brebeuf College
18.57m
(60'11)
1
15
Sanchez, Bryan
Dante Alighieri
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
16
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
17
Girmay, Yonathan
Marshall McLuhan
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
--
Brathwaite, Shaquill
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, William
Brebeuf College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Rory
Blessed Mother T
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
44.46m
(145'10.25)
1
10
2
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
8
3
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
34.70m
(113'10)
1
6
4
Camacho, Franktonny
Bishop Allen Aca
31.67m
(103'10.75)
1
5
5
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
4
6
Cole, Dhilon
Chaminade Colleg
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
3
7
Wilson-Clarke, Ashto
Brebeuf College
29.96m
(98'3.5)
1
2
8
Macchione, Luca
Neil McNeil
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
1
9
Laszlo, Ryan
Bishop Allen Aca
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
10
Tonello, Matthew
Brebeuf College
25.93m
(85'0.75)
1
11
DeDios, Ryan
Father John Redm
25.76m
(84'6)
1
12
Currie, Jahleel
Chaminade Colleg
24.62m
(80'9.25)
1
13
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
--
Nouri-Nejad, Daniel
Brebeuf College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pesa, Rocco
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
42.00m
(137'9.5)
1
10
2
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
41.49m
(136'1.25)
1
8
3
Ungar, Simon
Community Hebrew
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
6
4
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
34.55m
(113'4)
1
5
5
Leitch, Joseph
Michael Power-St
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
4
6
Bonello, J.P.
Chaminade Colleg
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
3
7
Spenik, Daniel
Father John Redm
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
2
8
Atangan, Justin
Brebeuf College
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
1
9
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
27.95m
(91'8.25)
1
10
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
27.29m
(89'6.25)
1
11
Cristello, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
12
Fizzard, Syd
Chaminade Colleg
23.30m
(76'5.25)
1
13
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
--
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
1
--
Njoku, Chima
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
--
Macchia, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
(--)
1
--
San Jose, Glen-Allan
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Di Giovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
38.00m
(124'8)
1
10
2
Kolovos, Yanni
Etienne Brule
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
8
3
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
32.20m
(105'7.5)
1
6
4
Sembakuttige, Kalana
Brebeuf College
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
5
5
Sanchez, Bryan
Dante Alighieri
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
4
6
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
3
7
Amankwaa, Jesse
Michael Power-St
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
2
8
Persaud, Josh
Blessed Mother T
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
1
9
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
26.61m
(87'3.5)
1
10
Frederick, Kalyn
Marshall McLuhan
23.97m
(78'7.5)
1
11
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
21.15m
(69'4.5)
1
12
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
13
Khelawan, AJ
Pope John Paul I
19.92m
(65'4.25)
1
14
Catalano-Reid, Nick
Brebeuf College
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
--
Nelson, Rory
Blessed Mother T
DNS
(--)
1
--
Girmay, Yonathan
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
10
2
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
8
3
Tonello, Matthew
Brebeuf College
40.93m
(134'3.25)
1
6
4
Ennis, Jacob
Brebeuf College
39.17m
(128'6)
1
5
5
DeDios, Ryan
Father John Redm
38.71m
(127'0)
1
4
6
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
3
7
Wilson-Clarke, Ashto
Brebeuf College
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
2
8
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
34.14m
(112'0)
1
1
9
Macchione, Luca
Neil McNeil
28.86m
(94'8)
1
10
Appiah-Boateng, Mich
Cardinal Newman
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
11
Kostuk, Matthew
Michael Power-St
24.60m
(80'8.5)
1
12
Flats, Julian
Blessed Mother T
24.26m
(79'7)
1
13
Currie, Jahleel
Chaminade Colleg
23.92m
(78'5.5)
1
14
Cole, Dhilon
Chaminade Colleg
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
15
Ross, Natan
Community Hebrew
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
--
Nouri-Nejad, Daniel
Brebeuf College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pesa, Rocco
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zullo, Anthony
Pope John Paul I
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
2
Smith, Horton
James Cardinal M
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
3
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5.50
3
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5.50
--
Hunte, Irshaad
Blessed Mother T
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gayle, Orlando
Blessed Mother T
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
1
Miller, Kamal
Blessed Mother T
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
3
Ranjit-Bradley, Aris
Pope John Paul I
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
4
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
5
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
6
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
7
Hedley, La Shorn
Marshall McLuhan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amah, Michael
St Basil the Gre
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
2
Aiokymen, Ose
Blessed Mother T
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
3
Peiris, Yohan
St Patrick - Tor
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
4
Nguyen, Aalexander
St Basil the Gre
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
8
3
Ogbeide, Jacob
Monsignor Percy
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Jno-Baptiste, Jehlen
Blessed Mother T
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
5
5
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Hunte, Irshaad
Blessed Mother T
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Cristobal, Anthony
St Basil the Gre
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Orzech, Lewis
Community Hebrew
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Zabula, Sean
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Nwosu, John
Pope John Paul I
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Mitchell, Cliven
Brebeuf College
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Hedley, La Shorn
Marshall McLuhan
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Lewis, Jerry
Dante Alighieri
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Ponce, Jeremy
Pope John Paul I
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Yarde, Deshaun
Brebeuf College
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
11
Dantis, Moses
Chaminade Colleg
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Peters, Tyvell
James Cardinal M
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Abrams, Dexter
Jean Vanier Cath
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Rupinta, Ronjon
Brebeuf College
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
15
Daniel, Abiodun
Jean Vanier Cath
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
16
Cho, Austin
Brebeuf College
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Brathwaite, Shaquill
Marshall McLuhan
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Haribalan, Natharsha
Pope John Paul I
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Manalang, Jayson
Jean Vanier Cath
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Yauk, Sean
Father John Redm
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
21
Bulaun, Jon
Brebeuf College
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
22
Yen, Matthew
Marshall McLuhan
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
23
Khelawan, AJ
Pope John Paul I
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
24
Kawei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
0.38m
(1'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Rollox, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dao, Phillip
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Uthayakumaran, Ajith
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Menez, John
Pope John Paul I
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
DiCamine, David
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
10
2
Adolphe, Quadir
Blessed Mother T
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Peiris, Yohan
St Patrick - Tor
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Elvin-Sinclair, Shaq
Blessed Mother T
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Khawaja, Shahbaz
Pope John Paul I
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
2
8
Tamayo, Anthony
Mary Ward
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Marcello, Jerome
Pope John Paul I
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Payot, Mark
St Basil the Gre
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Ines, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Wallace, Ranan
Pope John Paul I
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Waldron, Amani
St Patrick - Tor
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Ndungu, Alex
Dante Alighieri
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Omoruyi, Osagloduwa
Dante Alighieri
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pagnotta, Michael
Dante Alighieri
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Umoroho, Valentine
Dante Alighieri
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marzo, Franz
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Savarimuthu, Devon
Brebeuf College
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Zackary
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
2
--
Custodio, Anthony
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Jude Ranjan, Robinson
Brebeuf College
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Thavakularatnam, The
Francis Liberman
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Romero, Jose
Brebeuf College
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Uthayakumaran, Ajith
Jean Vanier Cath
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Sashikaran, Thaugsha
Pope John Paul I
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Brathwaite, Shaquill
Marshall McLuhan
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
1
9
Kim, David
Brebeuf College
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Yauk, Sean
Father John Redm
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Visvanathan, Sanjaay
Jean Vanier Cath
8.63m
(28'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bulaun, Jon
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lauren, Ramone
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dao, Phillip
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Ines, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
8
3
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Loulseged, Issac
Chaminade Colleg
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Lacsina, Abe
Brebeuf College
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Marzo, Franz
Francis Liberman
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
2
--
Ravindrakumaran, Jas
Pope John Paul I
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.52
nwi
1
10
2
Matthew, Aliyah
St Joseph's Morr
13.62
nwi
1
8
3
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
13.66
nwi
1
6
4
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.70
nwi
1
5
5
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
13.76
nwi
1
4
6
Podbielski, Victoria
Michael Power-St
13.88
nwi
1
3
7
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
13.91
nwi
1
2
8
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
13.99
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
13.63
nwi
8
2
Matthew, Aliyah
St Joseph's Morr
13.76
nwi
5
3
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
13.81
nwi
3
4
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.82
nwi
5
5
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.86
nwi
3
6
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
13.88
nwi
4
7
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
14.02
nwi
6
8
Podbielski, Victoria
Michael Power-St
14.14
nwi
5
9
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
14.18
nwi
2
10
Pereira, Shannon
Francis Liberman
14.20
nwi
2
11
Charles, Kristal
Father Henry Car
14.25
nwi
1
12
Power, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
14.26
nwi
6
13
Ambursley-Johnson, S
Blessed Mother T
14.27
nwi
3
14
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
14.29
nwi
4
15
Kim, Cyanne
Bishop Allen Aca
14.42
nwi
2
16
Owusu-Agyapong, Gerd
James Cardinal M
14.49
nwi
4
17
Marcelo, Jackie
St Joseph's Morr
14.58
nwi
2
18
Chung, Alicia
Francis Liberman
14.59
nwi
8
18
Willie, Tevonne
Blessed Mother T
14.59
nwi
7
20
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
14.63
nwi
1
21
Amom, Fendi
Senator O’Conn
14.71
nwi
1
22
Amankwa, Pricilla
Dante Alighieri
14.75
nwi
7
23
Mendes, Marissa
Loretto College
14.78
nwi
5
24
Asencio, Charlene
Loretto College
14.92
nwi
7
25
Charron, Annie
Loretto Abbey
14.93
nwi
8
26
Lewis, Shiloh
Francis Liberman
14.94
nwi
2
27
Canillo, Christiane
St Joseph's Coll
14.97
nwi
2
28
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
15.01
nwi
8
29
Paoli, Victoria
Loretto Abbey
15.02
nwi
6
30
Pereira, Vanessa
St Basil the Gre
15.02
nwi
3
31
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's Coll
15.11
nwi
8
32
Jose, Angelique
Senator O’Conn
15.15
nwi
7
32
Boateng, Victoria
Father Henry Car
15.15
nwi
3
34
McDonald, Kiandra
Francis Liberman
15.26
nwi
7
35
Alvarez, Shannon
Loretto College
15.32
nwi
2
36
Tanga-An, Margot
St Joseph's Morr
15.39
nwi
6
37
Partington, Serena
Michael Power-St
15.43
nwi
8
38
Hamblet, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
15.44
nwi
6
39
Lising, Maryann
Loretto Abbey
15.44
nwi
3
40
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
15.46
nwi
2
41
Torrano, Jessica
St Joseph's Coll
15.50
nwi
4
42
Vitiritti, Jessica
Loretto Abbey
15.61
nwi
7
43
Simbajon, Marie Fran
St Joseph's Coll
15.74
nwi
5
44
Nguyen, Kim
St Basil the Gre
15.74
nwi
6
45
Basamot, Lauren
Notre Dame - Tor
15.88
nwi
7
46
Rasanayagum, Juchita
St Joseph's Morr
15.92
nwi
7
47
Bactol, Christine
St Joseph's Morr
16.14
nwi
4
48
Adel, Krystel
Bishop Marrocco-
16.16
nwi
4
49
Lupo, Vanessa
Loretto Abbey
16.53
nwi
8
50
Lashley, Liz
Loretto College
16.61
nwi
3
51
Panaligan, Aubrey
Mary Ward
16.65
nwi
5
52
Gutauskaite, Emilija
St Joseph's Coll
16.72
nwi
8
53
Serio, Stephanie
St Joseph's Morr
17.08
nwi
1
54
Marquez, Juvelyn
Bishop Marrocco-
17.12
nwi
6
55
De Verga, Katrina
St Joseph's Morr
17.25
nwi
1
56
Aboagyi, Michelle
Loretto Abbey
19.01
nwi
4
--
Estifanos, Delina
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
nwi
5
--
McNicolls, Mikesha
Dante Alighieri
DNS
nwi
1
--
Khoudiakova, Ellen
Loretto Abbey
DNS
nwi
1
--
Ranasinghe, Chalani
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Mary Ward
12.74
nwi
1
10
2
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
13.35
nwi
1
8
3
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.46
nwi
1
6
4
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.56
nwi
1
5
5
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
13.60
nwi
1
4
6
Weathers, Angellee
Father John Redm
13.72
nwi
1
3
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.80
nwi
1
2
8
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.81
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Mary Ward
12.64
nwi
1
2
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.21
nwi
9
3
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
13.21
nwi
9
4
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
13.33
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.40
nwi
4
6
Weathers, Angellee
Father John Redm
13.41
nwi
8
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.44
nwi
2
8
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.56
nwi
3
9
Frimpong-Manso, Chri
James Cardinal M
13.64
nwi
2
10
Sabado-Worrell, Tiff
Notre Dame - Tor
13.67
nwi
6
11
Chin, Allysia
Francis Liberman
13.67
nwi
10
12
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
13.67
nwi
7
13
Villagracia, Gissell
Mary Ward
13.78
nwi
8
14
Orrett, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
13.81
nwi
2
15
Ola-Adigun, Damilola
Father Henry Car
13.90
nwi
10
16
Denault, Lauren
Cardinal Newman
13.90
nwi
7
17
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.96
nwi
5
18
Malicdem, Jessica
Francis Liberman
14.09
nwi
3
19
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
14.16
nwi
6
20
Benosa, Donna
Mary Ward
14.22
nwi
3
21
Pham, Catherine
Loretto Abbey
14.31
nwi
4
22
Ricketts-Guen, Nikyia
Bishop Marrocco-
14.34
nwi
9
23
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.44
nwi
7
24
Hendricks, Sheya
Francis Liberman
14.45
nwi
5
25
Mahiney, Mia Grace
Pope John Paul I
14.46
nwi
4
26
Del Mundo, Karyssa
St Joseph's Coll
14.53
nwi
8
27
Wright, Shawndel
St Joseph's Coll
14.60
nwi
5
28
Evstatiev, Nicole
Michael Power-St
14.63
nwi
1
29
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
14.63
nwi
10
30
Angeles, Michelle
Mary Ward
14.67
nwi
5
31
McManus, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
14.69
nwi
1
32
Costa, Joyce
Bishop Allen Aca
14.75
nwi
7
33
Broderick, Kaileigh
Cardinal Newman
14.77
nwi
9
34
Basta, Sabrina
Loretto Abbey
14.78
nwi
2
35
Mane, Anna
St Joseph's Morr
14.90
nwi
10
36
Madassa, Natasha
Loretto Abbey
14.97
nwi
7
37
Salindong, Krisha
St Joseph's Morr
14.98
nwi
8
38
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
15.03
nwi
11
39
Atayan, Roxanne
Cardinal Newman
15.15
nwi
1
40
Atterton, Ryann
Loretto Abbey
15.20
nwi
11
41
Berena, Eunice
Marshall McLuhan
15.22
nwi
4
42
Morettin, Sonja
Marshall McLuhan
15.30
nwi
1
43
Bonsu, Anael
Loretto College
15.31
nwi
10
44
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
15.31
nwi
11
45
Goroshko, Sofiya
Bishop Allen Aca
15.45
nwi
6
46
Shapiro, Nicole
St Joseph's Morr
15.53
nwi
4
47
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
15.55
nwi
6
48
Tomas, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
15.57
nwi
9
49
Gardner, Danielle
Dante Alighieri
15.62
nwi
10
50
Mubilanzila, Tabitha
Etienne Brule
15.68
nwi
3
51
Cabral, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
15.72
nwi
8
52
Girina, Marta
Bishop Allen Aca
15.78
nwi
9
53
Rocha, Natasha
St Joseph's Coll
15.79
nwi
9
54
Somda, Irma
Etienne Brule
15.81
nwi
5
55
Bailey, Maddy
Father John Redm
15.85
nwi
6
56
Grzegorczyk, Hannah
Father John Redm
15.92
nwi
5
57
Joyce-Marquez, Aliso
Father John Redm
15.96
nwi
2
58
Shehara, Sally
Monsignor Percy
15.99
nwi
3
59
Santhakumar, Sharon
Mary Ward
16.11
nwi
5
60
Da Silva, Kathleen
Dante Alighieri
16.22
nwi
8
61
Abacon, Nina
St Joseph's Morr
16.41
nwi
2
62
Da Silva, Christine
Dante Alighieri
16.57
nwi
7
63
Torres, Faith
St Joseph's Coll
16.88
nwi
4
64
Letendre, Chloe
Etienne Brule
17.37
nwi
10
65
Yip, Michelle
Loretto Abbey
17.38
nwi
3
66
Silano, Emily
Marshall McLuhan
17.51
nwi
9
67
Edora, Lorraine
Monsignor Percy
17.58
nwi
11
68
Hrynko, Natalia
Bishop Allen Aca
17.70
nwi
6
69
Garcia, Chantelle
Monsignor Percy
18.26
nwi
11
--
Hejazi, Linda
Madonna
DNS
nwi
7
--
Sing, Sonya
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
nwi
3
--
Marzo, Karly Ann
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
1
--
Saponara, Stefanie
Loretto Abbey
DNS
nwi
7
--
Klein, Tamara
Community Hebrew
DNS
nwi
8
--
Adjei, Janette
Madonna
DNS
nwi
10
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Thronda
Father Henry Car
13.03
nwi
1
10
2
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Father Henry Car
13.28
nwi
1
8
3
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
13.29
nwi
1
6
4
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.41
nwi
1
5
5
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
13.71
nwi
1
4
6
Esson-Phillips, Cass
Father Henry Car
13.74
nwi
1
3
7
King, Anne Marie
Pope John Paul I
14.00
nwi
1
2
8
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
14.09
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Thronda
Father Henry Car
12.96
nwi
3
2
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
13.14
nwi
4
3
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Father Henry Car
13.19
nwi
5
4
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.24
nwi
2
6
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
13.50
nwi
3
5
King, Anne Marie
Pope John Paul I
13.53
nwi
1
7
Esson-Phillips, Cass
Father Henry Car
13.53
nwi
4
8
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
13.58
nwi
2
9
Enavworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
13.59
nwi
1
10
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
13.72
nwi
5
11
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
13.76
nwi
1
12
Williams, Samantha
Francis Liberman
13.85
nwi
5
13
Paseca, Victoria
Father John Redm
13.91
nwi
2
14
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
14.03
nwi
3
15
Treacy, Taylor
Loretto Abbey
14.12
nwi
3
16
Cudjoe, Ekua
Bishop Allen Aca
14.16
nwi
2
17
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
14.23
nwi
1
18
Nwobu, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
14.28
nwi
4
19
Boateng, Jen
Loretto Abbey
14.32
nwi
4
20
Almeida, Pearl
Loretto Abbey
14.39
nwi
1
21
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
14.55
nwi
5
22
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
14.69
nwi
4
23
Chaves Perez, Pilar
Michael Power-St
14.79
nwi
5
24
Chung, Christyna
Francis Liberman
14.79
nwi
2
25
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
14.90
nwi
3
26
Kanyi, Mado
Monsignor Charbo
15.05
nwi
3
27
Calleja, Sabine
Bishop Allen Aca
15.08
nwi
4
28
Forlani, Cassandra
Loretto Abbey
15.27
nwi
1
29
Dumaine, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
15.30
nwi
3
30
Semple, Maeire
Notre Dame - Tor
15.35
nwi
1
31
Chin, Jennifer
Notre Dame - Tor
15.80
nwi
5
32
Campbell, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
16.78
nwi
2
33
Aalvarez-Zambara, Ma
Notre Dame - Tor
17.82
nwi
5
--
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
4
--
Cushnie, Caitlyn
Mary Ward
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
28.15
nwi
6
10
2
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
28.20
nwi
6
8
3
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
28.22
nwi
6
6
4
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
28.74
nwi
5
5
5
Matthew, Aliyah
St Joseph's Morr
28.91
nwi
2
4
6
Rumbolt, Mickey
Blessed Mother T
29.04
nwi
6
3
7
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
29.15
nwi
5
2
8
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
29.20
nwi
6
1
9
Charles, Kristal
Father Henry Car
29.70
nwi
5
10
Pereira, Shannon
Francis Liberman
29.84
nwi
6
11
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
30.12
nwi
5
12
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
30.19
nwi
5
13
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
30.44
nwi
4
14
Asencio, Charlene
Loretto College
30.58
nwi
1
15
Amankwa, Pricilla
Dante Alighieri
30.76
nwi
6
16
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
30.86
nwi
4
17
Marcelo, Jackie
St Joseph's Morr
30.99
nwi
2
18
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's Coll
31.10
nwi
2
19
Canillo, Christiane
St Joseph's Coll
31.27
nwi
1
20
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
31.39
nwi
3
21
Pereira, Vanessa
St Basil the Gre
31.60
nwi
3
22
Wozniak, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
31.61
nwi
3
23
Ravenda, Marisa
St Basil the Gre
31.69
nwi
4
24
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
31.78
nwi
5
25
Hamblet, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
31.99
nwi
5
26
Chung, Alicia
Francis Liberman
32.27
nwi
4
27
Mendes, Marissa
Loretto College
32.38
nwi
3
28
Partington, Serena
Michael Power-St
32.62
nwi
4
29
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
32.74
nwi
4
30
Simbajon, Marie Fran
St Joseph's Coll
32.79
nwi
3
31
Panaligan, Aubrey
Mary Ward
33.33
nwi
4
32
Torrano, Jessica
St Joseph's Coll
33.39
nwi
3
33
Adel, Krystel
Bishop Marrocco-
33.40
nwi
2
34
Basamot, Lauren
Notre Dame - Tor
33.69
nwi
2
35
Marquez, Juvelyn
Bishop Marrocco-
36.62
nwi
1
36
Gutauskaite, Emilija
St Joseph's Coll
36.75
nwi
2
--
Alvarez, Shannon
Loretto College
DNS
nwi
3
--
Nguyen, Kim
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ranasinghe, Chalani
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
--
Boateng, Victoria
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
6
--
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Mary Ward
26.27
nwi
7
10
2
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
27.22
nwi
2
8
3
Sabado-Worrell, Tiff
Notre Dame - Tor
27.44
nwi
7
6
4
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
27.47
nwi
6
5
5
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
27.69
nwi
7
4
6
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
27.80
nwi
7
3
7
Frimpong-Manso, Chri
James Cardinal M
27.91
nwi
6
2
8
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
28.45
nwi
5
1
9
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
28.46
nwi
7
10
Ola-Adigun, Damilola
Father Henry Car
28.55
nwi
6
11
Villagracia, Gissell
Mary Ward
28.58
nwi
6
12
Orrett, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
28.74
nwi
4
13
Chin, Allysia
Francis Liberman
28.84
nwi
7
14
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
29.08
nwi
6
15
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
29.11
nwi
6
16
Denault, Lauren
Cardinal Newman
29.21
nwi
6
17
Ip, Priscilla
St Joseph's Coll
29.37
nwi
3
18
Cartwright, Danielle
Michael Power-St
29.78
nwi
5
19
Benosa, Donna
Mary Ward
29.78
nwi
5
20
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
29.81
nwi
3
21
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
29.91
nwi
7
22
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
30.15
nwi
2
23
Angeles, Michelle
Mary Ward
30.43
nwi
5
24
Daniels, Cyann
Francis Liberman
30.49
nwi
4
25
Del Mundo, Karyssa
St Joseph's Coll
30.67
nwi
4
26
Ricketts-Guen, Nikyia
Bishop Marrocco-
30.69
nwi
3
27
Evstatiev, Nicole
Michael Power-St
30.81
nwi
5
28
Atterton, Ryann
Loretto Abbey
30.87
nwi
1
29
Costa, Joyce
Bishop Allen Aca
30.98
nwi
5
30
Broderick, Kaileigh
Cardinal Newman
31.34
nwi
2
31
Shapiro, Nicole
St Joseph's Morr
32.08
nwi
1
32
Edora, Lorraine
Monsignor Percy
32.30
nwi
1
33
Igiebor-Isoken, Kimb
Pope John Paul I
32.31
nwi
2
34
Wright, Shawndel
St Joseph's Coll
32.60
nwi
2
35
Girina, Marta
Bishop Allen Aca
32.80
nwi
5
36
Tomas, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
32.81
nwi
4
37
Atayan, Roxanne
Cardinal Newman
33.04
nwi
5
38
Rocha, Natasha
St Joseph's Coll
33.06
nwi
1
39
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
33.15
nwi
3
40
Sooknanan, Michelle
Francis Liberman
33.51
nwi
1
41
Carr, Siobhan
St Joseph's Coll
33.52
nwi
4
42
Cabral, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
33.63
nwi
1
43
Chung, Stacy
Francis Liberman
33.79
nwi
3
44
Somda, Irma
Etienne Brule
33.97
nwi
7
45
Da Silva, Kathleen
Dante Alighieri
34.00
nwi
3
46
Da Silva, Christine
Dante Alighieri
34.73
nwi
4
47
Torres, Faith
St Joseph's Coll
36.49
nwi
4
48
Letendre, Chloe
Etienne Brule
39.47
nwi
6
--
Cabrera, Melanie
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
4
--
Hejazi, Linda
Madonna
DNS
nwi
2
--
Adjei, Janette
Madonna
DNS
nwi
1
--
D'Souza, Ava
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
nwi
3
--
Garcia, Chantelle
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Shehara, Sally
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christiani, Allison
Loretto Abbey
25.56
nwi
4
10
2
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
26.06
nwi
4
8
3
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
27.13
nwi
4
6
4
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
27.15
nwi
4
5
5
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
27.94
nwi
3
4
6
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
28.01
nwi
3
3
7
King, Anne Marie
Pope John Paul I
28.05
nwi
3
2
8
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
28.19
nwi
3
1
9
Enavworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
28.36
nwi
3
10
Paseca, Victoria
Father John Redm
28.91
nwi
3
11
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
29.17
nwi
2
12
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
29.98
nwi
2
13
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
30.02
nwi
1
14
Boateng, Jen
Loretto Abbey
30.11
nwi
2
15
Adjei, Janette
Madonna
30.27
nwi
3
16
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
30.69
nwi
1
17
Chaves Perez, Pilar
Michael Power-St
30.74
nwi
2
18
Kanyi, Mado
Monsignor Charbo
31.60
nwi
1
19
Calleja, Sabine
Bishop Allen Aca
31.71
nwi
2
20
Chin, Jennifer
Notre Dame - Tor
32.71
nwi
2
21
Hejazi, Linda
Madonna
33.43
nwi
3
22
Dumaine, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
34.01
nwi
2
23
Semple, Maeire
Notre Dame - Tor
34.63
nwi
1
24
Aalvarez-Zambara, Ma
Notre Dame - Tor
36.45
nwi
1
25
Campbell, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
36.80
nwi
2
--
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Father Henry Car
FS
nwi
4
--
Esson-Phillips, Cass
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
4
--
Craig, Thronda
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
4
--
Harvey, Veneza
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
nwi
1
--
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Miller, Alyshia
Father Henry Car
SCR
nwi
4
--
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
SCR
nwi
4
--
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
SCR
nwi
4
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
1:04.84
3
10
2
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
1:04.92
3
8
3
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
1:07.18
3
6
4
Kanamwangi, Debbie
Loretto College
1:07.63
2
5
5
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
1:07.74
3
4
6
Lopez, Leticia
St Joseph's Coll
1:09.59
2
3
7
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's Coll
1:11.54
1
2
8
Hamblet, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
1:11.98
1
1
9
Wozniak, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
1:12.17
2
10
Ravenda, Marisa
St Basil the Gre
1:12.37
1
11
Plesko, Lauren
Father John Redm
1:13.12
2
12
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's Coll
1:14.76
1
13
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
1:14.98
2
--
Rumbolt, Mickey
Blessed Mother T
DNF
3
--
Power, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
3
--
McGuckin, Aalexandra
Michael Power-St
DNS
3
--
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
DNS
3
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.06
3
10
2
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
1:00.61
1
8
3
File-Murby, Paige
Father John Redm
1:04.60
3
6
4
Kilian, Martha
Loretto Abbey
1:04.91
2
5
5
Sabado-Worrell, Tiff
Notre Dame - Tor
1:06.29
3
4
6
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
1:07.26
3
3
7
Ip, Priscilla
St Joseph's Coll
1:08.45
1
2
8
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
1:08.49
2
1
9
Dow, Cassidy
Loretto Abbey
1:10.48
1
10
March, Emily
Loretto Abbey
1:10.53
3
11
Sadovnick, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
1:10.58
2
12
Pham, Catherine
Loretto Abbey
1:10.90
2
13
Dela Cruz, karen
Jean Vanier Cath
1:12.00
1
14
Beaulieu, Sabrina
Etienne Brule
1:12.50
2
15
Trac, Andrea
Monsignor Charbo
1:16.29
2
16
Carr, Siobhan
St Joseph's Coll
1:18.58
2
--
Alexander, Shania
Mary Ward
DNF
3
--
Aishkhan, Maryam
Monsignor Percy
DQ
1
--
Weathers, Angellee
Father John Redm
DQ
3
--
Villagracia, Gissell
Mary Ward
DNS
2
--
Cain, Camesha
Pope John Paul I
DNS
3
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christiani, Allison
Loretto Abbey
57.05
4
10
2
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
57.65
4
8
3
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
58.82
4
6
4
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
1:00.91
4
5
5
Enavworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
1:02.06
3
4
6
Miller, Alyshia
Father Henry Car
1:02.72
4
3
7
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
1:03.77
4
2
8
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
1:03.99
4
1
9
Maio, Madeline
Bishop Allen Aca
1:04.49
2
10
Ciullo, Alana
Loretto Abbey
1:04.54
3
11
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
1:05.38
4
12
Ciullo, Dominique
Loretto Abbey
1:05.62
2
13
King, Anne Marie
Pope John Paul I
1:05.72
1
14
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
1:06.35
3
15
Boateng, Jen
Loretto Abbey
1:06.39
2
16
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
1:06.83
3
17
Paseca, Victoria
Father John Redm
1:07.49
3
18
Chaves Perez, Pilar
Michael Power-St
1:07.52
2
19
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
1:08.52
2
20
Williams, Samantha
Francis Liberman
1:08.75
3
21
Lasota, Ewa
Michael Power-St
1:10.41
2
22
Dumaine, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
1:11.54
1
23
Walsh, Melissa
Notre Dame - Tor
1:24.10
1
--
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
DNS
3
--
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
DNS
3
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
2:26.77
1
10
2
C, Emilia
Michael Power-St
2:41.20
1
8
3
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
2:43.17
1
6
4
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
2:46.00
1
5
5
Farrugia, Jacqueline
Bishop Allen Aca
2:52.06
1
4
6
Plesko, Lauren
Father John Redm
2:55.52
1
3
7
Adamo, Rosalia
Loretto Abbey
2:57.05
1
2
8
Estefanos, Stephanie
Loretto Abbey
2:59.21
1
1
9
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's Coll
2:59.81
1
10
Cordiero, Marissa
Loretto College
3:19.82
1
--
Galipo, Christina
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
2
--
Misquith, Gretel
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
2
--
McGuckin, Aalexandra
Michael Power-St
DNS
2
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
2:23.09
3
10
2
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
2:33.46
3
8
3
Cain, Camesha
Pope John Paul I
2:34.09
1
6
4
Kilian, Martha
Loretto Abbey
2:35.53
3
5
5
Weathers, Angellee
Father John Redm
2:39.00
3
4
6
File-Murby, Paige
Father John Redm
2:39.01
3
3
7
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
2:45.13
3
2
8
Pelletier, Karina
Etienne Brule
2:47.84
3
1
9
Milosz, Julia
Michael Power-St
2:49.83
3
10
Aishkhan, Maryam
Monsignor Percy
2:51.12
1
11
Bailey, Maddy
Father John Redm
2:54.91
1
12
Tecson, Dasha
St Joseph's Coll
2:55.28
1
13
Dow, Cassidy
Loretto Abbey
2:57.34
1
14
Sing, Sonya
St Joseph's Morr
2:57.88
1
15
Santhakumar, Sharon
Mary Ward
2:58.34
1
16
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
3:03.49
1
17
Kusunoki, Arielle
Michael Power-St
3:09.11
2
18
Grzegorczyk, Hannah
Father John Redm
3:10.47
2
19
Carr, Siobhan
St Joseph's Coll
3:11.44
1
20
McGivney, Clarie
Loretto Abbey
3:12.51
1
21
Joyce-Marquez, Aliso
Father John Redm
3:15.05
2
22
Volpe, Vincenza
Loretto Abbey
3:31.79
2
--
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
DNS
3
--
March, Emily
Loretto Abbey
DNS
3
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
2:15.36
2
10
2
Ciullo, Alana
Loretto Abbey
2:33.45
2
8
3
Maio, Madeline
Bishop Allen Aca
2:33.93
2
6
4
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
2:34.73
2
5
5
Ciullo, Dominique
Loretto Abbey
2:35.42
2
4
6
Kolovos, Eleni
Etienne Brule
2:40.73
2
3
7
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
2:42.11
2
2
8
Sansone, Vanessa
St Joseph's Morr
2:49.77
1
1
9
Powell, Lashonnia
Pope John Paul I
2:57.54
2
10
Gasgas, Kim
Monsignor Percy
3:06.99
2
11
Pietrangelo, Marie P
Michael Power-St
3:09.13
2
12
Ross, Madison
Senator O’Conn
3:15.11
1
13
Katsabouris, Megan
Loretto Abbey
3:15.29
1
--
Victor, Jofina
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
5:20.40
1
10
2
Lopez, Leticia
St Joseph's Coll
5:40.77
1
8
3
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
5:49.69
1
6
4
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
5:51.50
1
5
5
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
5:57.03
1
4
6
Rainer, Aleksandra
St Basil the Gre
6:23.58
1
3
7
Pereira, Silvana
St Joseph's Coll
6:36.66
1
2
8
Misquith, Gretel
Bishop Marrocco-
6:47.79
1
1
--
Cordiero, Marissa
Loretto College
DNS
1
--
Galipo, Christina
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
5:01.80
1
10
2
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
5:02.50
1
8
3
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
5:25.31
1
6
4
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
5:36.58
1
5
5
Milosz, Julia
Michael Power-St
5:46.62
1
4
6
Power, Katrina
Bishop Allen Aca
5:48.65
1
3
7
Kilian, Martha
Loretto Abbey
5:49.08
1
2
8
Tourneur, Eryn
Cardinal Newman
5:51.06
1
1
9
Whelan, Fiona
St Joseph's Coll
5:52.67
1
10
Vase, Liselle
Cardinal Newman
5:57.50
1
11
Fraser-Inamoto, Step
Etienne Brule
6:00.28
1
12
Pelletier, Karina
Etienne Brule
6:01.18
1
13
Tecson, Dasha
St Joseph's Coll
6:03.64
1
14
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
6:04.67
1
15
Bailey, Maddy
Father John Redm
6:11.72
1
16
Aishkhan, Maryam
Monsignor Percy
6:19.18
1
17
Dow, Cassidy
Loretto Abbey
6:30.82
1
18
Grzegorczyk, Hannah
Father John Redm
6:31.17
1
19
McGivney, Clarie
Loretto Abbey
6:37.69
1
20
Cesario, Julianna
St Basil the Gre
6:50.65
1
21
Joyce-Marquez, Aliso
Father John Redm
7:08.99
1
22
Volpe, Vincenza
Loretto Abbey
7:32.02
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
4:55.57
1
10
2
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
5:04.05
1
8
3
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
5:11.40
1
6
4
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
5:13.62
1
5
5
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
5:18.39
1
4
6
Tourneur, Kirstyn
Cardinal Newman
5:31.70
1
3
7
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
5:36.77
1
2
8
Bahlmann, Juda
St Patrick - Tor
5:42.73
1
1
9
Ciullo, Alana
Loretto Abbey
5:45.26
1
10
Ciullo, Dominique
Loretto Abbey
5:51.00
1
11
Kolovos, Eleni
Etienne Brule
5:53.74
1
12
Bierbrier, Rachel
Community Hebrew
5:58.64
1
13
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
6:11.45
1
14
St-Denis, Kariane
Etienne Brule
6:21.74
1
15
Pietrangelo, Marie P
Michael Power-St
6:29.40
1
16
Gasgas, Kim
Monsignor Percy
6:40.50
1
17
Cooke, Kristen
Loretto Abbey
7:04.59
1
--
Difiore, Laura
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
1
--
Casey, Megan
Loretto Abbey
DNS
1
--
Espinoza-Llancee, Ch
Dante Alighieri
DNS
1
--
Nadine, Marzinotto
St Basil the Gre
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
12:57.56
1
10
2
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
13:16.73
1
8
--
Rainer, Aleksandra
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
--
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
10:57.64
1
10
2
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
10:59.78
1
8
3
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
12:17.76
1
6
4
Whelan, Fiona
St Joseph's Coll
12:37.34
1
5
5
Tourneur, Eryn
Cardinal Newman
13:15.90
1
4
6
Vase, Liselle
Cardinal Newman
13:16.70
1
3
7
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
13:59.45
1
2
--
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
10:59.38
1
10
2
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
11:10.38
1
8
3
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
11:19.66
1
6
4
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
11:30.94
1
5
5
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
12:14.54
1
4
6
Tourneur, Kirstyn
Cardinal Newman
12:19.56
1
3
7
St-Denis, Kariane
Etienne Brule
14:02.69
1
2
8
Difiore, Laura
Bishop Allen Aca
15:09.49
1
1
--
Casey, Megan
Loretto Abbey
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
5:37.63
1
10
2
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
5:47.06
1
8
3
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
5:58.03
1
6
4
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
6:03.66
1
5
5
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
6:04.14
1
4
6
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
6:15.71
1
3
7
St-Denis, Kariane
Etienne Brule
6:51.15
1
2
--
Sansone, Vanessa
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ochocinski, Caroline
Bishop Allen Aca
16.79
nwi
1
10
2
C, Emilia
Michael Power-St
17.24
nwi
1
8
3
Niskanen, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
17.59
nwi
1
6
4
Lyjak, Samantha
Bishop Allen Aca
17.66
nwi
1
5
5
Lasota, Gosia
Bishop Allen Aca
17.96
nwi
1
4
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
14.06
nwi
1
10
2
McGale, Aleksandra
Michael Power-St
16.92
nwi
1
8
3
Cartwright, Danielle
Michael Power-St
17.19
nwi
1
6
4
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
17.41
nwi
1
5
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cudjoe, Ekua
Bishop Allen Aca
17.36
nwi
1
10
2
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
18.97
nwi
1
8
3
Lasota, Ewa
Michael Power-St
18.98
nwi
1
6
4
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
19.19
nwi
1
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
52.74
1
10
2
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
54.32
1
8
3
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
54.81
1
6
4
C, Emilia
Michael Power-St
55.94
1
5
5
Niskanen, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
57.48
1
4
6
Ochocinski, Caroline
Bishop Allen Aca
58.13
1
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
50.97
1
10
2
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
51.70
1
8
3
File-Murby, Paige
Father John Redm
51.88
1
6
4
Denault, Lauren
Cardinal Newman
51.93
1
5
5
Cartwright, Danielle
Michael Power-St
55.12
1
4
6
McGale, Aleksandra
Michael Power-St
57.07
1
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
1:10.67
1
10
2
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
1:13.25
1
8
3
Bahlmann, Juda
St Patrick - Tor
1:13.44
1
6
4
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
1:14.40
1
5
5
Lasota, Ewa
Michael Power-St
1:16.42
1
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
52.29
3
10
2
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
52.32
3
8
3
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
53.33
3
6
4
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
54.24
3
5
5
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
54.28
3
4
6
Relay Team
Mary Ward
55.59
1
3
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
56.79
1
2
8
Relay Team
Loretto College
56.84
2
0.50
8
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
56.84
3
0.50
10
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
56.93
3
11
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
58.76
2
12
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
58.84
2
13
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
59.36
2
14
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
1:01.84
1
15
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
1:01.93
2
16
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
1:08.18
2
--
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
51.90
3
10
2
Relay Team
Father John Redm
52.08
3
8
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
53.76
3
6
4
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
55.55
3
5
5
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
55.62
3
4
6
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
55.73
3
3
7
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
55.97
2
2
8
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
56.49
1
1
9
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
56.71
3
10
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
57.47
2
11
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
57.95
1
12
Relay Team
St Patrick - Thu
58.00
2
13
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
59.07
1
14
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
59.33
2
15
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
59.47
2
16
Relay Team
Etienne Brule
1:01.77
2
17
Relay Team
Father John Redm
1:02.07
2
18
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
1:04.78
1
19
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
1:09.78
1
--
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Mary Ward
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
49.62
2
10
2
Relay Team
Mary Ward
49.70
2
8
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
51.52
2
6
4
Relay Team
Father John Redm
52.57
2
5
5
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
52.71
2
4
6
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
55.12
1
3
7
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
56.77
1
2
8
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
58.79
2
1
9
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
59.69
1
10
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Tor
1:01.31
1
--
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:06.92
2
10
2
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:12.57
2
8
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:15.96
2
6
4
Relay Team
Mary Ward
4:20.46
2
5
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
4:23.37
2
4
6
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
4:24.48
2
3
7
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Tor
4:25.74
2
2
8
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:35.92
1
1
9
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
4:41.56
1
10
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
4:42.77
1
11
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:45.65
2
12
Relay Team
Etienne Brule
4:58.41
1
13
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
5:04.68
1
14
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
5:24.20
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
10.90m
(35'9)
1
10
2
Yu, Cha How
Father John Redm
8.89m
(29'2)
1
8
3
Lindsay, Stanette
James Cardinal M
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
6
4
Matthew, Aliyah
St Joseph's Morr
8.18m
(26'10)
1
5
5
Rowena, Desta
Loretto College
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
4
6
Zutautas, Katie
Bishop Allen Aca
7.93m
(26'0)
1
3
7
Boland, DeJoure
James Cardinal M
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
2
8
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
1
9
Yaw, Olivia
Francis Liberman
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
10
McMullen, Audrey
Loretto College
6.15m
(20'2)
1
11
McDonald, Kiandra
Francis Liberman
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
12
Lewis, Shiloh
Francis Liberman
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
13
Thomas, Elisa
St Joseph's Coll
5.72m
(18'9)
1
14
Reid, Christina
James Cardinal M
5.49m
(18'0)
1
15
Obazee, Esosa
James Cardinal M
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
10
2
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
8
3
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
6
4
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
5
5
Medeiros, Tonia
Loretto College
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
4
6
Camilleri, Erica
Michael Power-St
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
3
7
Oduh, Nkechinyem
St Patrick - Tor
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
2
8
Mena Iglesia, Angie
Loretto College
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
1
9
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
10
Da Silveira, Leticia
Bishop Allen Aca
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
11
Persijn, Ana
Father John Redm
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
12
Silano, Emily
Marshall McLuhan
5.36m
(17'7)
1
--
Madassa, Natasha
Loretto Abbey
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appiah, Martha
Don Bosco
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
10
2
Aanong, Lordeen
Monsignor Percy
9.30m
(30'6)
1
8
3
Agbons, Amina
St Basil the Gre
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
6
4
Harvey, Veneza
St Joseph's Coll
7.98m
(26'2)
1
5
5
Kasongo, Deborah
Jean Vanier Cath
7.75m
(25'5)
1
4
6
Iver, Mary-Anne
Loretto Abbey
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
3
7
Bahasadri, Jasmine
Jean Vanier Cath
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
2
--
Goldup, Carly
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davidson, Lynn
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
1
--
Njoku, Queen
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ralph, Lianne
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowena, Desta
Loretto College
25.67m
(84'2.5)
1
10
2
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
8
3
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
24.74m
(81'2)
1
6
4
Yu, Cha How
Father John Redm
24.02m
(78'9.5)
1
5
5
Zutautas, Katie
Bishop Allen Aca
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
4
6
McMullen, Audrey
Loretto College
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
3
--
Ralph, Lianne
Bishop Allen Aca
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
24.57m
(80'7.25)
1
10
2
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
21.74m
(71'3.75)
1
8
3
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
20.86m
(68'5.25)
1
6
4
Da Silveira, Leticia
Bishop Allen Aca
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
5
5
Mena Iglesia, Angie
Loretto College
18.73m
(61'5.25)
1
4
6
Medeiros, Tonia
Loretto College
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
3
7
Persijn, Ana
Father John Redm
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
2
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appiah, Martha
Don Bosco
34.21m
(112'2.75)
1
10
2
Goldup, Carly
Bishop Allen Aca
28.18m
(92'5.25)
1
8
3
Estevez, Fernanda
Bishop Allen Aca
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
6
4
Kulyasa, Roxie
Bishop Allen Aca
22.07m
(72'4.75)
1
5
5
Iver, Mary-Anne
Loretto Abbey
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
4
6
Ralph, Lianne
Bishop Allen Aca
19.10m
(62'7.75)
1
3
7
Tuccuarone, Amanda
Bishop Allen Aca
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
2
--
Njoku, Queen
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Clare
Michael Power-St
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
10
2
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
25.99m
(85'3)
1
8
3
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
6
4
Yu, Cha How
Father John Redm
23.12m
(75'10)
1
5
5
Yaw, Olivia
Francis Liberman
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
4
6
Bukowiec, Emily
St Joseph's Morr
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
3
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
28.04m
(91'11.75)
1
10
2
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
26.60m
(87'3)
1
8
3
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
6
4
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
21.75m
(71'4.25)
1
5
5
Persijn, Ana
Father John Redm
20.02m
(65'8)
1
4
6
Berena, Eunice
Marshall McLuhan
13.31m
(43'8)
1
3
7
Silano, Emily
Marshall McLuhan
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
2
8
Camilleri, Erica
Michael Power-St
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Caitlin
Father John Redm
21.26m
(69'9)
1
10
2
Njoku, Queen
Father John Redm
20.40m
(66'11)
1
8
3
Molinaro, Claudia
St Joseph's Morr
15.27m
(50'1)
1
6
4
Ander, Shira
Community Hebrew
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
5
--
Davidson, Lynn
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hadjor, Susan
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vitiritti, Jessica
Loretto Abbey
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
10
2
Skodis, Stephanie
Father John Redm
1.25m
(4'1)
1
8
--
Basta, Sabrina
Loretto Abbey
NH
(--)
1
--
Paine, Tamara
Loretto Abbey
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Kimberley
St Joseph's Coll
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
10
--
Batle, Nesel
St Joseph's Coll
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Donnell, Tina
Pope John Paul I
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Podbielski, Victoria
Michael Power-St
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
8
3
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Amankwa, Pricilla
Dante Alighieri
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
5
5
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Plesko, Lauren
Father John Redm
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Tanga-An, Margot
St Joseph's Morr
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Tanga-an, Charlotte
St Joseph's Morr
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
1
9
De Verga, Katrina
St Joseph's Morr
2.48m
(8'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Bactol, Christine
St Joseph's Morr
1.97m
(6'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Lawal, Amina
James Cardinal M
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ranasinghe, Chalani
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Osas, Blessing
James Cardinal M
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hendricks, Sheya
Francis Liberman
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
10
2
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Mahiney, Mia Grace
Pope John Paul I
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
6
4
Marzo, Karly Ann
Jean Vanier Cath
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Dela Cruz, karen
Jean Vanier Cath
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Madassa, Natasha
Loretto Abbey
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Chakkalakal, Wanessa
Jean Vanier Cath
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
10
Sonshine, Brooke
Community Hebrew
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
11
Berena, Eunice
Marshall McLuhan
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Sing, Sonya
St Joseph's Morr
3.17m
(10'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
13
Paine, Tamara
Loretto Abbey
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
15
Kwok, Ling
Francis Liberman
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Shapiro, Nicole
St Joseph's Morr
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
17
Skodis, Stephanie
Father John Redm
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
18
Brooks, Lashawna
James Cardinal M
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Gardner, Danielle
Dante Alighieri
2.91m
(9'6.5)
nwi
1
20
Boachie, Emmanuela
James Cardinal M
2.73m
(8'11.25)
nwi
1
21
Abacon, Nina
St Joseph's Morr
2.67m
(8'9)
nwi
1
22
Boakye-Yiadom, Amma
James Cardinal M
2.35m
(7'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Igiebor-Isoken, Kimb
Pope John Paul I
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Hall, Caitlin
Father John Redm
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
5
5
Taylor, Kimberley
St Joseph's Coll
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Nwobu, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Mortimore, Rechelle
St Joseph's Coll
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's Morr
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Liou, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Waugh, Joelle
Bishop Allen Aca
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Leung, Heather
St Joseph's Morr
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Connally, Laura
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gasgas, Kim
Monsignor Percy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ip, Pamela
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Kim, Cyanne
Bishop Allen Aca
8.62m
(28'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Ochocinski, Caroline
Bishop Allen Aca
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Bukowiec, Emily
St Joseph's Morr
8.09m
(26'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
10
2
Hall, Caitlin
Father John Redm
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
8
3
Liou, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
8.71m
(28'6.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Taylor, Kimberley
St Joseph's Coll
8.67m
(28'5.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Harvey, Veneza
St Joseph's Coll
8.33m
(27'3.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Ip, Pamela
St Joseph's Coll
7.94m
(26'0.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Mortimore, Rechelle
St Joseph's Coll
7.82m
(25'7.75)
nwi
1
2
--
Powell, Lashonnia
Pope John Paul I
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Connally, Laura
St Joseph's Coll
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tdcaa
More news
2012 Performance Lists - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
2012 Results - Birchmount Relays
835 shares:
TDCAA Track Championships
,
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
,
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
3
1
2014
11
7
2013
9
6
2012
27
13
2011
27
8
2010
10
6
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!